2014 Winterfest Standings
  •  8.21.14| 
    • Series News
  •  8.12.14| 
    • Team News
  •  8.11.14| 
    • Team News
  •  8.9.14| 
    • Team News
  •  8.8.14| 
    • Series News
POS.DRIVERNOLA1NOLA2NOLA3Barber1Barber2Barber3TOTAL
1RC Enerson233115192632146
2Michael Epps14922313125132
3Jake Eidson172225181719118
4Florian Latorre121511262217103
5Clark Toppe13133211131597
6Aaron Telitz581714192285
7Victor Franzoni31255221084
8Scott Andrews1191913121478
9Henrik Furuseth25171476372
10Austin Cindric811312151261
11Will Owen11512108854
12Jeroen Slaghekke789911953
13Nico Jamin1514451746
14Gustavo Myasava1012807643
15Peter Portante00015141342
16Juan Diego Maldonado610665538
17Santiago Lozano911714436
18Danilo Estrela1961000035
19Felipe Donato0008101129
20Daniel Burkett000491023
 TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP       
1Belardi Auto Racing141416403728149
2Team E Racing182511152125115
3Cape Motorsports w/WTR22161913131598
4JDC MotorSports51634561480
5Arms Up Motorsports441314181972
6Afterburner Autosport23202162265
7JAY Motorsports2113944455
8Pabst Racing Services32639326
9M2 Autosport22222212
Complete Standings PDF