Latest Results
PosNoStartDriverHometownTeamLapsDiffGapBestTmBestSpdInLapTotalTmComment
1221Jake EidsonMemphis TNPabst Racing20--.------.----01:14.133587.410731:12.8258 
232Aaron TelitzRice Lake WICape Motorsports w/WTR200.40420.404201:14.037487.5231931:13.2300 
323Nico JaminRouen FranceCape Motorsports w/WTR201.95441.550201:14.208587.322631:14.7802 
4335Anthony Martin (R)Kalgoorlie AustraliaJohn Cummiskey Racing204.72192.767501:14.405487.0901931:17.5477 
5944Jordan Lloyd (R)Toowoomba AustraliaJohn Cummiskey Racing205.42670.704801:14.338687.169531:18.2525 
6807Parker Thompson (R)Red Deer CanadaJDC MotorSports207.74212.315401:14.917386.495631:20.5679 
7510Keyvan Andres SooriCologne GermanyArmsUp Motorsports2012.29904.556901:15.621785.690631:25.1248 
88412Nikita Lastochkin (R)Moscow RussiaTeam Pelfrey2012.68070.381701:15.616485.696731:25.5065 
98211Luke Gabin (R)Perth AustraliaTeam Pelfrey2013.24700.566301:15.104986.279731:26.0728 
108113Ayla Agren (R)Oslo NorwayTeam Pelfrey2016.06232.815301:15.744585.551731:28.8881 
11614Max Hanratty (R)Hartland WIArmsUp Motorsports2017.10371.041401:16.070385.184731:29.9295 
126117Andrew ListRogers MND2D Motorsports2023.36116.257401:16.877584.290431:36.1869 
131616James DaysonVancouver CanadaArmsUp Motorsports2032.86279.501601:17.213983.923431:45.6885 
14238Yufeng Luo (R)Beijing ChinaPabst Racing173 laps3 laps01:15.129386.2511731:32.7519 
15839Garth Rickards (R)Mechanicsburg PATeam Pelfrey713 laps10 laps01:14.679286.771608:55.0341Contact
16176Victor FranzoniSao Paulo BrazilAfterburner Autosport119 laps6 laps01:37.169766.687101:37.6562Mechanical
171215Augie Lerch (R)Tucson AZJAY Motorsports020 laps1 lapNo TimeNo Speed0No TimeDNS
Complete Results PDF
Section Times PDF
RankCarDriverCETSession
122Eidson, Jake01:13.8173Race 1
23Telitz, Aaron01:13.9097Race 1
32Jamin, Nico01:14.2916Race 1
494Lloyd, Jordan (R)01:14.5682Quals
533Martin, Anthony (R)01:14.6831Quals
617Franzoni, Victor01:14.7735Race 1
780Thompson, Parker (R)01:14.8668Quals
823Luo, Yufeng (R)01:14.8873Race 1
983Rickards, Garth (R)01:15.0170Quals
105Andres Soori, Keyvan01:15.1163Quals
1182Gabin, Luke (R)01:15.3963Quals
1284Lastochkin, Nikita (R)01:15.5755Quals
1381Agren, Ayla (R)01:15.7637Race 1
146Hanratty, Max (R)01:15.8176Quals
1512Lerch, Augie (R)01:16.2586Quals
1616Dayson, James01:17.2820Quals
1761List, Andrew01:17.2958Race 1
Complete Results PDF
PosNoStartDriverHometownTeamLapsDiffGapBestTmBestSpdInLapTotalTmComment
1221Jake EidsonMemphis TNPabst Racing18--.------.----01:13.817387.7841730:07.3367 
232Aaron TelitzRice Lake WICape Motorsports w/WTR181.05101.051001:13.909787.6751730:08.3877 
323Nico JaminRouen FranceCape Motorsports w/WTR182.05711.006101:14.291687.2241130:09.3938 
4335Anthony Martin (R)Kalgoorlie AustraliaJohn Cummiskey Racing184.12952.072401:14.709486.7361730:11.4662 
5237Yufeng Luo (R)Beijing ChinaPabst Racing186.03481.905301:14.887386.5301730:13.3715 
61717Victor FranzoniSao Paulo BrazilAfterburner Autosport186.44550.410701:14.773586.6621030:13.7822 
7836Garth Rickards (R)Mechanicsburg PATeam Pelfrey187.87711.431601:15.271486.0881730:15.2138 
8944Jordan Lloyd (R)Toowoomba AustraliaJohn Cummiskey Racing188.40600.528901:14.765286.6711730:15.7427 
98113Ayla Agren (R)Oslo NorwayTeam Pelfrey1812.30763.901601:15.763785.5291730:19.6443 
108410Nikita Lastochkin (R)Moscow RussiaTeam Pelfrey1813.84621.538601:16.221985.0151730:21.1829 
11612Max Hanratty (R)Hartland WIArmsUp Motorsports1821.15567.309401:16.763284.4151730:28.4923 
126116Andrew ListRogers MND2D Motorsports1821.67740.521801:17.295883.8341630:29.0141 
131214Augie Lerch (R)Tucson AZJAY Motorsports117 laps7 laps01:18.292582.7671019:58.6488Contact
141615James DaysonVancouver CanadaArmsUp Motorsports216 laps9 laps01:53.165157.261204:12.6606Contact
15808Parker Thompson (R)Red Deer CanadaJDC MotorSports018 laps2 lapsNo TimeNo Speed000:00.7231Contact
1659Keyvan Andres SooriCologne GermanyArmsUp Motorsports00.35050.3505No TimeNo Speed000:01.0736Contact
178211Luke Gabin (R)Perth AustraliaTeam Pelfrey00.75900.4085No TimeNo Speed000:01.4821Contact
Complete Results PDF
Section Times PDF
RankCarDriverTeamTimeSession
122Eidson, JakePabst Racing01:13.5852Quals
23Telitz, AaronCape Motorsports w/WTR01:13.9364Quals
32Jamin, NicoCape Motorsports w/WTR01:14.1270Quals
494Lloyd, Jordan (R)John Cummiskey Racing01:14.2972Quals
533Martin, Anthony (R)John Cummiskey Racing01:14.3932Quals
683Rickards, Garth (R)Team Pelfrey01:14.6565Quals
723Luo, Yufeng (R)Pabst Racing01:14.7909Quals
880Thompson, Parker (R)JDC MotorSports01:14.8668Quals
95Andres Soori, KeyvanArmsUp Motorsports01:15.0780Quals
1084Lastochkin, Nikita (R)Team Pelfrey01:15.1463Quals
1182Gabin, Luke (R)Team Pelfrey01:15.3732Quals
126Hanratty, Max (R)ArmsUp Motorsports01:15.5367Quals
1381Agren, Ayla (R)Team Pelfrey01:15.6526Quals
1412Lerch, Augie (R)JAY Motorsports01:16.2210Quals
1516Dayson, JamesArmsUp Motorsports01:17.2224Quals
1661List, AndrewD2D Motorsports01:17.2473Quals
1717Franzoni, VictorAfterburner Autosport01:14.3879Quals
Complete Results PDF
PosNoDriverHometownTeamBestTmDiffGapBestSpdBestLapSecBestTmSecBestSpdSecBestLapTotLaps
122Jake EidsonMemphis TNPabst Racing01:13.5852--.------.----88.0611501:14.024387.5391415
23Aaron TelitzRice Lake WICape Motorsports w/WTR01:13.93640.35120.351287.6431601:14.095287.4551821
32Nico JaminRouen FranceCape Motorsports w/WTR01:14.12700.54180.190687.4181901:14.346487.1601621
494Jordan Lloyd (R)Toowoomba AustraliaJohn Cummiskey Racing01:14.29720.71200.170287.2171601:14.568286.9001319
517Victor FranzoniSao Paulo BrazilAfterburner Autosport01:14.38790.80270.090787.1111401:14.509486.9691219
633Anthony Martin (R)Kalgoorlie AustraliaJohn Cummiskey Racing01:14.39320.80800.005387.1052001:14.683186.7671821
783Garth Rickards (R)Mechanicsburg PATeam Pelfrey01:14.65651.07130.263386.7981601:15.017086.3801720
823Yufeng Luo (R)Beijing ChinaPabst Racing01:14.79091.20570.134486.6421901:14.996386.4041720
980Parker Thompson (R)Red Deer CanadaJDC MotorSports01:14.86681.28160.075986.5541701:15.014886.3831320
105Keyvan Andres SooriCologne GermanyArmsUp Motorsports01:15.07801.49280.211286.3101901:15.116386.2661821
1184Nikita Lastochkin (R)Moscow RussiaTeam Pelfrey01:15.14631.56110.068386.2321801:15.575585.7421721
1282Luke Gabin (R)Perth AustraliaTeam Pelfrey01:15.37321.78800.226985.9721501:15.396385.9461719
136Max Hanratty (R)Hartland WIArmsUp Motorsports01:15.53671.95150.163585.7861801:15.817685.4681720
1481Ayla Agren (R)Oslo NorwayTeam Pelfrey01:15.65262.06740.115985.655701:15.768885.523520
1512Augie Lerch (R)Tucson AZJAY Motorsports01:16.22102.63580.568485.0161901:16.258684.974621
1616James DaysonVancouver CanadaArmsUp Motorsports01:17.22243.63721.001483.913901:17.282083.849820
1761Andrew ListRogers MND2D Motorsports01:17.24733.66210.024983.8861401:17.311383.817916
Complete Results PDF
Section Times PDF
PosNoDriverHometownTeamBestTmDiffGapBestSpdBestLapTotalLaps
122Jake EidsonMemphis TNPabst Racing01:14.9865--.------.----86.416712
23Aaron TelitzRice Lake WICape Motorsports w/WTR01:15.11780.13130.131386.265612
32Nico JaminRouen FranceCape Motorsports w/WTR01:15.25120.26470.133486.112413
433Anthony Martin (R)Kalgoorlie AustraliaJohn Cummiskey Racing01:15.32440.33790.073286.0281012
517Victor FranzoniSao Paulo BrazilAfterburner Autosport01:15.39970.41320.075385.942710
680Parker Thompson (R)Red Deer CanadaJDC MotorSports01:15.62130.63480.221685.690912
783Garth Rickards (R)Mechanicsburg PATeam Pelfrey01:16.03761.05110.416385.2211012
85Keyvan Andres SooriCologne GermanyArmsUp Motorsports01:16.22251.23600.184985.014611
923Yufeng Luo (R)Beijing ChinaPabst Racing01:16.31171.32520.089284.9151012
1094Jordan Lloyd (R)Toowoomba AustraliaJohn Cummiskey Racing01:16.75541.76890.443784.42479
1182Luke Gabin (R)Perth AustraliaTeam Pelfrey01:17.00582.01930.250484.150512
126Max Hanratty (R)Hartland WIArmsUp Motorsports01:17.25832.27180.252583.874912
1384Nikita Lastochkin (R)Moscow RussiaTeam Pelfrey01:17.35872.37220.100483.7661012
1481Ayla Agren (R)Oslo NorwayTeam Pelfrey01:17.96472.97820.606083.1151012
1512Augie Lerch (R)Tucson AZJAY Motorsports01:18.56063.57410.595982.484511
1616James DaysonVancouver CanadaArmsUp Motorsports01:18.68663.70010.126082.352911
1761Andrew ListRogers MND2D Motorsports01:18.95023.96370.263682.07746
Complete Results PDF
Section Times PDF
PosNoDriverHometownTeamBestTmDiffGapBestSpdBestLapTotalLaps
122Jake EidsonMemphis TNPabst Racing01:17.1847--.------.----83.9541516
217Victor FranzoniSao Paulo BrazilAfterburner Autosport01:17.28880.10410.104183.8411314
32Nico JaminRouen FranceCape Motorsports w/WTR01:17.52610.34140.237383.5851314
43Aaron TelitzRice Lake WICape Motorsports w/WTR01:18.25241.06770.726382.8091314
533Anthony Martin (R)Kalgoorlie AustraliaJohn Cummiskey Racing01:18.33801.15330.085682.7181415
65Keyvan Andres SooriCologne GermanyArmsUp Motorsports01:20.17682.99211.838880.82166
723Yufeng Luo (R)Beijing ChinaPabst Racing01:20.42283.23810.246080.5741316
883Garth Rickards (R)Mechanicsburg PATeam Pelfrey01:20.45903.27430.036280.5381316
982Luke Gabin (R)Perth AustraliaTeam Pelfrey01:20.82193.63720.362980.1761415
1094Jordan Lloyd (R)Toowoomba AustraliaJohn Cummiskey Racing01:20.89473.71000.072880.1041011
1180Parker Thompson (R)Red Deer CanadaJDC MotorSports01:21.02503.84030.130379.9751314
126Max Hanratty (R)Hartland WIArmsUp Motorsports01:21.32484.14010.299879.6801415
1381Ayla Agren (R)Oslo NorwayTeam Pelfrey01:21.57984.39510.255079.4311415
1484Nikita Lastochkin (R)Moscow RussiaTeam Pelfrey01:22.69545.51071.115678.3601415
1561Andrew ListRogers MND2D Motorsports01:23.35576.17100.660377.73988
1612Augie Lerch (R)Tucson AZJAY Motorsports01:24.08816.90340.732477.0621314
1716James DaysonVancouver CanadaArmsUp Motorsports01:25.69998.51521.611875.6131414
Complete Results PDF
Section Times PDF