2015 Championship Rounds 15 & 16 Results
  • 2020 RTI Champions
     10.26.20| 
    • Series News
  • Banner
     10.25.20| 
    • Series News
  • USF GPSTP Race 1 2020
     10.24.20| 
    • Series News
  • USF Banner
     10.21.20| 
    • Series News
  • RTI_NJMP_102020_R3_9217
     10.20.20| 
    • Team News
PosNoStartDriverHometownTeamLapsDiffGapBestTmBestSpdInLapTotalTmComment
121Nico JaminRouen FranceCape Motorsports w/WTR21--.------.----01:26.229693.434530:26.1413 
232Aaron TelitzRice Lake WICape Motorsports w/WTR218.40668.406601:26.700992.926630:34.5479 
3223Jake EidsonMemphis TNPabst Racing2113.25584.849201:26.757292.866930:39.3971 
4334Anthony Martin (R)Kalgoorlie AustraliaJohn Cummiskey Racing2120.03376.777901:26.902992.7101130:46.1750 
5846Nikita Lastochkin (R)Moscow RussiaTeam Pelfrey2120.76430.730601:27.288292.3011330:46.9056 
679Peter PortantePlainville CTArmsUp Motorsports2130.28679.522401:27.586691.987730:56.4280 
7817Ayla Agren (R)Oslo NorwayTeam Pelfrey2130.93230.645601:27.449292.131630:57.0736 
8510Keyvan Andres SooriCologne GermanyArmsUp Motorsports2131.89470.962401:27.632691.9381030:58.0360 
92312Yufeng Luo (R)Beijing ChinaPabst Racing2132.43850.543801:27.361092.2241030:58.5798 
10838Garth Rickards (R)Mechanicsburg PATeam Pelfrey2141.41058.972001:27.682191.8861231:07.5518 
11614Max Hanratty (R)Hartland WIArmsUp Motorsports2149.76818.357601:28.384191.157831:15.9094 
121913Robert Alon (R)Los Angeles CAJDC MotorSports2152.19212.424001:28.325891.217731:18.3334 
131615James DaysonVancouver CanadaArmsUp Motorsports2156.23494.042801:28.432491.1071431:22.3762 
148011Parker Thompson (R)Red Deer CanadaJDC MotorSports201 lap1 lap01:28.467391.0711331:09.8936 
15825Luke Gabin (R)Perth AustraliaTeam Pelfrey183 laps2 laps01:26.904492.709730:40.5097 
Complete Results PDF
Section Times PDF
RankCarDriverTeamTimeSession
12Jamin, NicoCape Motorsports w/WTR01:26.1265Race 1
23Telitz, AaronCape Motorsports w/WTR01:26.1647Quals
322Eidson, JakePabst Racing01:26.2148Quals
433Martin, Anthony (R)John Cummiskey Racing01:26.3766Quals
582Gabin, Luke (R)Team Pelfrey01:26.8197Quals
684Lastochkin, Nikita (R)Team Pelfrey01:26.8882Quals
781Agren, Ayla (R)Team Pelfrey01:27.0663Quals
883Rickards, Garth (R)Team Pelfrey01:27.0990Quals
97Portante, PeterArmsUp Motorsports01:27.2601Quals
105Andres Soori, KeyvanArmsUp Motorsports01:27.5347Race 1
1180Thompson, Parker (R)JDC MotorSports01:27.6790Race 1
1223Luo, Yufeng (R)Pabst Racing01:27.7204Race 1
1319Alon, Robert (R)JDC MotorSports01:28.0044Race 1
146Hanratty, Max (R)ArmsUp Motorsports01:28.6406Race 1
1516Dayson, JamesArmsUp Motorsports01:28.8155Race 1
Complete Results PDF
PosNoStartDriverHometownTeamLapsDiffGapBestTmBestSpdInLapTotalTmComment
121Nico JaminRouen FranceCape Motorsports w/WTR21--.------.----01:26.126593.546430:27.9572 
2334Anthony Martin (R)Kalgoorlie AustraliaJohn Cummiskey Racing218.29958.299501:26.502993.139530:36.2567 
3223Jake EidsonMemphis TNPabst Racing218.84250.543001:26.587193.049630:36.7997 
432Aaron TelitzRice Lake WICape Motorsports w/WTR2112.89704.054501:26.541393.0981330:40.8542 
58010Parker Thompson (R)Red Deer CanadaJDC MotorSports2129.443716.546701:27.679091.890930:57.4009 
6511Keyvan Andres SooriCologne GermanyArmsUp Motorsports2130.32710.883401:27.534792.0411230:58.2843 
7846Nikita Lastochkin (R)Moscow RussiaTeam Pelfrey2131.15030.823201:27.024992.580630:59.1075 
82312Yufeng Luo (R)Beijing ChinaPabst Racing2131.91430.764001:27.720491.8461230:59.8715 
9838Garth Rickards (R)Mechanicsburg PATeam Pelfrey2136.61564.701301:27.898091.661631:04.5728 
1079Peter PortantePlainville CTArmsUp Motorsports2138.51171.896101:27.856191.705631:06.4689 
11817Ayla Agren (R)Oslo NorwayTeam Pelfrey2141.99943.487701:27.299092.290731:09.9566 
121913Robert Alon (R)Los Angeles CAJDC MotorSports2144.39612.396701:28.004491.550531:12.3533 
13615Max Hanratty (R)Hartland WIArmsUp Motorsports2153.31878.922601:28.640690.8931131:21.2759 
141614James DaysonVancouver CanadaArmsUp Motorsports201 lap1 lap01:28.815590.714630:30.4289 
15825Luke Gabin (R)Perth AustraliaTeam Pelfrey192 laps1 lap01:27.166092.431631:23.1358 
Complete Results PDF
Section Times PDF
PosNoDriverHometownTeamBestTmDiffGapBestSpdBestLapSecBestTmSecBestSpdSecBestLapTotLaps
12Nico JaminRouen FranceCape Motorsports w/WTR01:25.7347--.------.----93.9741101:26.141293.530412
23Aaron TelitzRice Lake WICape Motorsports w/WTR01:25.89820.16350.163593.795401:26.164793.505314
322Jake EidsonMemphis TNPabst Racing01:26.20760.47290.309493.4581301:26.214893.4501515
433Anthony Martin (R)Kalgoorlie AustraliaJohn Cummiskey Racing01:26.29230.55760.084793.366901:26.376693.275813
582Luke Gabin (R)Perth AustraliaTeam Pelfrey01:26.75441.01970.462192.869601:26.819792.799512
684Nikita Lastochkin (R)Moscow RussiaTeam Pelfrey01:26.77401.03930.019692.848801:26.888292.726418
781Ayla Agren (R)Oslo NorwayTeam Pelfrey01:27.03751.30280.263592.5671001:27.066392.536912
883Garth Rickards (R)Mechanicsburg PATeam Pelfrey01:27.05431.31960.016892.5491001:27.099092.5021112
97Peter PortantePlainville CTArmsUp Motorsports01:27.13741.40270.083192.4611001:27.260192.331914
1080Parker Thompson (R)Red Deer CanadaJDC MotorSports01:27.59331.85860.455991.9801101:27.935591.6221015
115Keyvan Andres SooriCologne GermanyArmsUp Motorsports01:27.66831.93360.075091.9011401:27.671091.8981315
1223Yufeng Luo (R)Beijing ChinaPabst Racing01:27.91852.18380.250291.639301:28.513391.02426
1319Robert Alon (R)Los Angeles CAJDC MotorSports01:28.20502.47030.286591.3421101:28.461491.0771518
1416James DaysonVancouver CanadaArmsUp Motorsports01:29.05123.31650.846290.474701:29.106990.417619
156Max Hanratty (R)Hartland WIArmsUp Motorsports01:29.27703.54230.225890.245601:29.300490.221916
Complete Results PDF
Section Times PDF
PosNoDriverHometownTeamBestTmDiffGapBestSpdBestLapTotalLaps
12Nico JaminRouen FranceCape Motorsports w/WTR01:25.4886--.------.----94.2441010
282Luke Gabin (R)Perth AustraliaTeam Pelfrey01:26.27560.78700.787093.3841218
33Aaron TelitzRice Lake WICape Motorsports w/WTR01:26.76491.27630.489392.8581010
483Garth Rickards (R)Mechanicsburg PATeam Pelfrey01:26.91991.43130.155092.6921218
581Ayla Agren (R)Oslo NorwayTeam Pelfrey01:27.29621.80760.376392.2931320
622Jake EidsonMemphis TNPabst Racing01:27.40691.91830.110792.176513
780Parker Thompson (R)Red Deer CanadaJDC MotorSports01:27.47301.98440.066192.1061418
884Nikita Lastochkin (R)Moscow RussiaTeam Pelfrey01:27.68862.20000.215691.880419
933Anthony Martin (R)Kalgoorlie AustraliaJohn Cummiskey Racing01:28.62903.14040.940490.905313
105Keyvan Andres SooriCologne GermanyArmsUp Motorsports01:28.81433.32570.185390.715418
1123Yufeng Luo (R)Beijing ChinaPabst Racing01:29.01863.53000.204390.50738
1219Robert Alon (R)Los Angeles CAJDC MotorSports01:29.30823.81960.289690.213712
137Peter PortantePlainville CTArmsUp Motorsports01:29.32573.83710.017590.196412
146Max Hanratty (R)Hartland WIArmsUp Motorsports01:29.89284.40420.567189.627718
1516James DaysonVancouver CanadaArmsUp Motorsports01:30.18074.69210.287989.341618
Complete Results PDF
Section Times PDF
PosNoDriverHometownTeamBestTmDiffGapBestSpdBestLapTotalLaps
122Jake EidsonMemphis TNPabst Racing01:26.2072--.------.----93.459516
282Luke Gabin (R)Perth AustraliaTeam Pelfrey01:26.62980.42260.422693.003917
32Nico JaminRouen FranceCape Motorsports w/WTR01:26.63730.43010.007592.995413
43Aaron TelitzRice Lake WICape Motorsports w/WTR01:26.67700.46980.039792.952415
583Garth Rickards (R)Mechanicsburg PATeam Pelfrey01:27.37051.16330.693592.214618
623Yufeng Luo (R)Beijing ChinaPabst Racing01:27.37571.16850.005292.209515
781Ayla Agren (R)Oslo NorwayTeam Pelfrey01:27.63381.42660.258191.937818
87Peter PortantePlainville CTArmsUp Motorsports01:27.83521.62800.201491.726516
933Anthony Martin (R)Kalgoorlie AustraliaJohn Cummiskey Racing01:27.84511.63790.009991.716713
105Keyvan Andres SooriCologne GermanyArmsUp Motorsports01:27.89511.68790.050091.664619
1180Parker Thompson (R)Red Deer CanadaJDC MotorSports01:28.10291.89570.207891.448714
1284Nikita Lastochkin (R)Moscow RussiaTeam Pelfrey01:28.10631.89910.003491.44448
1316James DaysonVancouver CanadaArmsUp Motorsports01:29.13182.92461.025590.3921319
1419Robert Alon (R)Los Angeles CAJDC Motorsports01:29.18402.97680.052290.3391516
156Max Hanratty (R)Hartland WIArmsUp Motorsports01:29.31363.10640.129690.208617
Complete Results PDF
Section Times PDF
RankCarDriverTeamTimeSession
12Jamin, NicoCape Motorsports w/WTR01:25.7347Quals
23Telitz, AaronCape Motorsports w/WTR01:25.8982Quals
322Eidson, JakePabst Racing01:26.2076Quals
433Martin, Anthony (R)John Cummiskey Racing01:26.2923Quals
582Gabin, Luke (R)Team Pelfrey01:26.7544Quals
684Lastochkin, Nikita (R)Team Pelfrey01:26.7740Quals
781Agren, Ayla (R)Team Pelfrey01:27.0375Quals
883Rickards, Garth (R)Team Pelfrey01:27.0543Quals
97Portante, PeterArmsUp Motorsports01:27.1374Quals
1080Thompson, Parker (R)JDC MotorSports01:27.5933Quals
115Andres Soori, KeyvanArmsUp Motorsports01:27.6683Quals
1223Luo, Yufeng (R)Pabst Racing01:27.9185Quals
1319Alon, Robert (R)JDC MotorSports01:28.2050Quals
1416Dayson, JamesArmsUp Motorsports01:29.0512Quals
156Hanratty, Max (R)ArmsUp Motorsports01:29.2770Quals
Complete Results PDF
PosNoDriverHometownTeamBestTmDiffGapBestSpdBestLapTotalLaps
12Nico JaminRouen FranceCape Motorsports w/WTR01:26.0790--.-----.---93.598411
23Aaron TelitzRice Lake WICape Motorsports w/WTR01:26.14500.0660.06693.526515
322Jake EidsonMemphis TNPabst Racing01:26.44600.3670.30193.200916
480Parker Thompson (R)Red Deer CanadaJDC MotorSports01:27.02200.9430.57692.583516
533Anthony Martin (R)Kalgoorlie AustraliaJohn Cummiskey Racing01:27.07901.0000.05792.5231017
684Nikita Lastochkin (R)Moscow RussiaTeam Pelfrey01:27.14901.0700.07092.44959
783Garth Rickards (R)Mechanicsburg PATeam Pelfrey01:27.20101.1220.05292.393916
882Luke Gabin (R)Perth AustraliaTeam Pelfrey01:27.32801.2490.12792.259516
97Peter PortantePlainville CTArmsUp Motorsports01:27.47001.3910.14292.10948
105Keyvan Andres SooriCologne GermanyArmsUp Motorsports01:28.07902.0000.60991.472416
1181Ayla Agren (R)Oslo NorwayTeam Pelfrey01:28.11502.0360.03691.4351315
1223Yufeng Luo (R)Beijing ChinaPabst Racing01:28.64502.5660.53090.888912
1316James DaysonVancouver CanadaArmsUp Motorsports01:29.99003.9111.34589.5301516
1419Robert Alon (R)Los Angeles CAJDC Motorsports01:30.17904.1000.18989.342414
156Max Hanratty (R)Hartland WIArmsUp Motorsports01:30.53104.4520.35288.9951112
Complete Results PDF
Section Times PDF
PosNoDriverHometownTeamBestTmDiffGapBestSpdBestLapTotalLaps
122Jake EidsonMemphis TNPabst Racing01:28.2000--.-----.---91.34769
23Aaron TelitzRice Lake WICape Motorsports w/WTR01:28.68500.4850.48590.84778
32Nico JaminRouen FranceCape Motorsports w/WTR01:28.75800.5580.07390.77378
484Nikita Lastochkin (R)Moscow RussiaTeam Pelfrey01:29.38601.1860.62890.13589
580Parker Thompson (R)Red Deer CanadaJDC MotorSports01:29.48501.2850.09990.03579
623Yufeng Luo (R)Beijing ChinaPabst Racing01:29.50501.3050.02090.01579
782Luke Gabin (R)Perth AustraliaTeam Pelfrey01:30.07701.8770.57289.44379
881Ayla Agren (R)Oslo NorwayTeam Pelfrey01:30.29802.0980.22189.22579
933Anthony Martin (R)Kalgoorlie AustraliaJohn Cummiskey Racing01:30.51102.3110.21389.01569
105Keyvan Andres SooriCologne GermanyArmsUp Motorsports01:30.92602.7260.41588.60858
1183Garth Rickards (R)Mechanicsburg PATeam Pelfrey01:31.42603.2260.50088.12477
126Max Hanratty (R)Hartland WIArmsUp Motorsports01:31.60903.4090.18387.94878
1319Robert Alon (R)Los Angeles CAJDC Motosport Autosport01:31.98703.7870.37887.58668
1416James DaysonVancouver CanadaArmsUp Motorsports01:33.39505.1951.40886.26658
157Peter PortantePlainville CTArmsUp Motorsports01:33.66005.4600.26586.02212
Complete Results PDF
Section Times PDF