Career Stats

Stats based on Driver's Overall Start/Finish Position. Class Position is ignored.

Found 933 Drivers. Displaying Top 50 Drivers Sorted By Wins.

Click Driver's Name for complete listing of race results. Click column heading to sort list by that column.
Driver NameStartsWinsWin%PolesPole%Top-3sTop-3%Top-5sTop-5%Top-10sTop-10%
Chris Simmons231356.52%1252.17%1565.22%1565.22%1982.61%
Christian Rasmussen321237.50%928.13%1753.13%2165.63%2475.00%
J.R. Hildebrand181266.67%844.44%1688.89%1688.89%1688.89%
Kyle Kirkwood141285.71%535.71%1392.86%14100.00%14100.00%
Spencer Pigot261142.31%934.62%1973.08%2180.77%2284.62%
Nico Jamin301033.33%1343.33%1653.33%1756.67%2583.33%
Jay Howard141071.43%535.71%1285.71%1285.71%1285.71%
Sage Karam12975.00%1191.67%1191.67%1191.67%12100.00%
David Besnard19842.11%842.11%1263.16%1473.68%1578.95%
Bryan Sellers24833.33%729.17%1041.67%1041.67%1458.33%
Parker Thompson46715.22%613.04%1839.13%3269.57%3678.26%
Marc-Antoine Camirand42716.67%819.05%1740.48%2559.52%3378.57%
Anthony Martin32721.88%928.13%1650.00%2887.50%2990.63%
Aaron Justus28725.00%1242.86%1346.43%1760.71%2071.43%
Oliver Askew14750.00%857.14%1178.57%1285.71%1285.71%
Jake Eidson34617.65%25.88%2264.71%2573.53%3088.24%
Randy McDaniel24625.00%416.67%1770.83%2083.33%2395.83%
Tonis Kasemets44613.64%49.09%1636.36%1840.91%2556.82%
Dan Wheldon14642.86%535.71%1178.57%1178.57%1178.57%
Neil Alberico28621.43%414.29%932.14%1657.14%1967.86%
Braden Eves17635.29%423.53%847.06%1270.59%1588.24%
Victor Franzoni36513.89%411.11%1747.22%2261.11%2877.78%
Kiko Porto30516.67%826.67%1446.67%2066.67%2686.67%
Ian Lacy35514.29%25.71%1234.29%2057.14%2674.29%
Clay Collier25520.00%728.00%1248.00%1664.00%1664.00%
RC Enerson41512.20%12.44%1126.83%1331.71%2151.22%
Petri Suvanto12541.67%541.67%1191.67%12100.00%12100.00%
Jonathan Bomarito12541.67%325.00%975.00%1191.67%12100.00%
Michael d'Orlando4449.09%511.36%1329.55%2556.82%3272.73%
Hunter McElrea15426.67%533.33%1280.00%1280.00%1386.67%
Matthew Brabham14428.57%642.86%1178.57%1285.71%1392.86%
Scott Hargrove25416.00%624.00%1040.00%1352.00%1664.00%
Bobby Wilson21419.05%14.76%942.86%1676.19%1885.71%
Ryan Hampton32412.50%39.38%928.13%1340.63%1753.13%
Yuven Sundaramoorthy5247.69%47.69%917.31%1019.23%3159.62%
Adam Pecorari30413.33%310.00%723.33%1446.67%2376.67%
Alexandre Baron22418.18%313.64%731.82%940.91%1463.64%
Craig Taylor14428.57%428.57%750.00%964.29%1178.57%
Ernest Sikes8450.00%112.50%787.50%787.50%787.50%
Jeret Schroeder28414.29%27.14%621.43%1242.86%1864.29%
Steve Knapp15426.67%746.67%640.00%1066.67%1173.33%
Mike Borkowski7457.14%457.14%685.71%685.71%685.71%
Vince Puleo9444.44%333.33%555.56%777.78%9100.00%
Greg Moore7457.14%342.86%571.43%685.71%685.71%
Rinus VeeKay14321.43%17.14%1285.71%1392.86%14100.00%
Kevin West27311.11%311.11%1037.04%1762.96%2177.78%
Florian Latorre28310.71%1035.71%1035.71%1657.14%2382.14%
Andrew Prendeville3239.38%26.25%928.13%1959.38%2578.13%
Eduardo Barrichello3139.68%39.68%929.03%1341.94%2374.19%
Doug Boyer16318.75%425.00%956.25%1168.75%1381.25%
  • IMG_4312 (002) (003)
     11.3.21| 
    • Team News
  • Cape_Jones_Announcement_2021
     11.2.21| 
    • Team News
  • Jones Banner
     10.31.21| 
    • Series News
  • RTI_CG_102019_C_3127-2
     10.29.21| 
    • Team News
  • CG USF Banner
     10.28.21| 
    • Series News